ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759262
nr 1575 9262
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. "Ã…mynning". Signed, dated -93. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame. 58x69,
OIL PAINTING, "Åmynning". Signerad, daterad -93. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram. 58x69 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:08:05
30/10 12:45:55
30/10 18:44:38
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson